Triathlon Dunkerque 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat / Cap | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 348 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | 00:09:10 (1e) | ||
0 | 327 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | 00:09:25 (2e) | ||
0 | 343 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | 00:09:32 (3e) | ||
0 | 346 | MORIEUX Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | 00:09:51 (4e) | ||
0 | 353 | DUSART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | 00:09:57 (5e) | |||
0 | 330 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | ||
0 | 331 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | ||
0 | 338 | DUBIEZ Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | 00:10:27 (8e) | ||
0 | 334 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | 00:10:32 (9e) | ||
0 | 325 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | 00:10:33 (10e) | ||
0 | 345 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | ||
0 | 355 | MULLIEZ Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | 00:10:37 (12e) | |||
0 | 350 | CORRUE Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | |||
0 | 347 | DELECROIX Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | ||
0 | 302 | LEFEBVRE Louise | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | ||
0 | 318 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | 00:11:00 (16e) | ||
0 | 303 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | ||
0 | 309 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | ||
0 | 344 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | 00:11:24 (19e) | ||
0 | 329 | CREPEAU Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | 00:11:24 (20e) | ||
0 | 322 | VANLOO Alix | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | 00:11:31 (21e) | ||
0 | 317 | MARCHAL Mathilde | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | 00:11:32 (22e) | ||
0 | 357 | INGELAERE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | |||
0 | 337 | DESSEAUX Paul | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | 00:11:41 (24e) | ||
0 | 326 | HEDDEBAUX Louis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | 00:11:42 (25e) | ||
0 | 358 | INGELAERE Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | 00:11:49 (26e) | |||
0 | 328 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | ||
0 | 310 | RYNGAERT Ines | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | ||
0 | 306 | HUYGHE Emilie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | 00:12:00 (29e) | ||
0 | 341 | WIART Axel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | ||
0 | 356 | MULLIEZ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | |||
0 | 314 | CALVEZ Zoe | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | 00:12:23 (32e) | ||
0 | 332 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | 00:12:24 (33e) | ||
0 | 312 | DESSEAUX Salome | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | ||
0 | 333 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | 00:12:29 (35e) | ||
0 | 308 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | ||
0 | 307 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | 00:12:35 (37e) | ||
0 | 359 | LIEGEOIS Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | 00:13:11 (38e) | |||
0 | 351 | VANHELLE Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | 00:13:20 (39e) | |||
0 | 339 | MARCHAL Benoit | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | ||
0 | 315 | DEBOVE Estelle | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | 00:13:26 (41e) | ||
0 | 305 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | 00:13:29 (42e) | ||
0 | 301 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | 00:13:35 (43e) | ||
0 | 352 | DELATTRE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | |||
0 | 320 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | 00:13:43 (45e) | ||
0 | 360 | LIEGEOIS Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | 00:13:48 (46e) | |||
0 | 336 | DALE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | 00:13:51 (47e) | ||
0 | 321 | MEUNIER Ines | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | 00:13:51 (48e) | ||
0 | 311 | RYNGAERT Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | 00:14:04 (49e) | ||
0 | 319 | CAILLY Eva | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | 00:14:52 (50e) | ||
0 | 316 | GAMAIN Fantine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:15:38 (51e) | 00:15:38 (51e) | 00:15:38 (51e) | 00:15:38 (51e) | 00:15:38 (51e) | 00:15:38 (51e) |
Duathlon 8-11 ans - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat / Cap | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 342 | DEBARGE Valentin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 349 | DEQUIDT Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 340 | GOURNAY Aymeric | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 324 | MATRINGHEND Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 304 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 323 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 335 | THELY LELEU Kylian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 313 | VASSEUR Lilia | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 354 | VIDAL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)